Norwich Community Centre, Venues (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
U13 PeeWee LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 Novice
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam LL
W (4-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[U1513]
U5 Jr. IP & U7 Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget LL
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[U18090]
U18 Midget Rep
T (4-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[U18071]
U8 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[U1364]
U13 PeeWee Rep
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[U13236]
U15 Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U5 Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
U8 Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 Novice
11:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll
U11 Atom LL
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[U11109]
U15 Bantam LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget LL
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U5 Jr. IP & U7 Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[U15070]
U18 Midget Rep
L (0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[U18084]
U8 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U1375]
U18 Midget LL
L (0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U18039]
U15 Bantam LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Sr. IP
11:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll
U5 Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
04050607080910
U8 Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll
U9 Novice
11:30 AM
vs. Paris
U11 Atom LL
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[U11126]
U15 Bantam LL
1:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U1574]
U18 Midget LL
2:45 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[U18064]
U18 Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U5 Jr. IP & U7 Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U15082]
U18 Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[U18098]
U8 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[U1379]
U13 PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[U13266]
U18 Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[U18057]
U15 Bantam LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U5 Jr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
U13 PeeWee Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U9 Novice
11:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
U11 Atom LL
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[U11094]
U18 Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U5 Jr. IP & U7 Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[U15095]
U18 Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U18109]
U8 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[U11023]
U15 Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U1580]
U13 PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U18 Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 Midget LL
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U5 Jr. IP & U7 Sr. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
18192021222324
U8 Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 Atom LL
12:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U11148]
U15 Bantam LL
1:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[U1590]
U18 Midget LL
2:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U18091]
U18 Midget LL
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U5 Jr. IP & U7 Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[U15108]
U18 Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express B
[U18121]
U8 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[U13262]
U15 Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[U15048]
25262728293031
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
U5 Jr. IP & U7 Sr. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes C
[U18130]
U8 Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Norwich Community Centre
53 Stover St S , Norwich, ON  
  • Current Season

    10 - 18 - 5
  • All-Time

    404 - 547 - 117
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 9:00 PM