Schedule & Results (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 18 20188:15 PMPeewee REPDelhi Delhi Arena
Sep 20 20188:00 PMPeewee REPDelhi Norwich Community Centre
Sep 24 20188:00 PMPeewee REPBurford Burford Arena
Sep 27 20187:00 PMAtom RepSt George Norwich Community Centre
A001Sep 30 20181:00 PMAtom RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Oct 02 20187:00 PMMidget AEtillsonburg Norwich Community Centre
A030Oct 14 20184:40 PMAtom RepCayuga StarsCayuga
Oct 20 20189:30 AMTykeBurford Burford Arena
Oct 27 20189:30 AMSr. I.P. ProgramHagersville Norwich Community Centre
Oct 27 201810:30 AMTykeSix Nations Norwich Community Centre
Nov 03 20189:00 AMSr. I.P. ProgramWaterford Waterford Arena
Nov 03 201810:00 AMTykeWaterford Waterford Arena
A064Nov 03 20185:30 PMAtom LLPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
MAE25Nov 04 20188:00 PMMidget AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
Nov 10 20189:30 AMSr. I.P. ProgramTillsonburg Norwich Community Centre
Nov 10 201810:00 AMTykeTilsonburg Tilsonburg Arena
A075Nov 10 20181:30 PMAtom LL 2Burford Coyotes 2Burford
N054Nov 12 20186:00 PMNovice LLWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A105Nov 12 20187:00 PMAtom RepWaterford WildcatsWaterford
A176Nov 12 20187:15 PMAtom LL 2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
MAE31Nov 13 20187:00 PMMidget AENew Hamburg HuskiesNorwich Community Centre
PW079Nov 13 20187:00 PMPeewee LLSimcoe Warriors 1Talbot
M074Nov 13 20188:15 PMMidget RepSt. George GeneralsNorwich Community Centre
PW084Nov 15 20186:00 PMPeewee LLDelhi Rockets 2Norwich Community Centre
A112Nov 15 20187:00 PMAtom RepTavistock TitansNorwich Community Centre
PW083Nov 15 20188:00 PMPeewee REPAylmer FlamesNorwich Community Centre
Nov 17 20189:30 AMSr. I.P. ProgramSimcoe Norwich Community Centre
Nov 17 201810:30 AMTykeSt George Norwich Community Centre
N060Nov 17 201811:30 AMNovice LLParis Wolf Pack 1Norwich Community Centre
A169Nov 17 201812:30 PMAtom LL 2Atom LLNorwich Community Centre
A097Nov 18 201810:30 AMAtom LLSix Nations Blackhawks 1Norwich Community Centre
A098Nov 18 201811:30 AMAtom LL 2Port Dover PiratesNorwich Community Centre
Nov 18 201812:00 PMSr. I.P. ProgramSimcoe Simcoe Rec Centre
N109Nov 18 201812:30 PMNovice LLParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
MAE35Nov 18 20184:50 PMMidget AESimcoe WarriorsTalbot
B068Nov 19 20187:15 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
PW089Nov 19 20188:00 PMPeewee REPWaterford WildcatsWaterford
MAE38Nov 20 20187:00 PMMidget AESimcoe WarriorsNorwich Community Centre
M089Nov 20 20188:35 PMMidget RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
A107Nov 22 20187:00 PMAtom LL 2Langton LeafsLangton
MAE40Nov 22 20187:30 PMMidget AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW095Nov 22 20188:00 PMPeewee REPAyr FlamesNorwich Community Centre
B079Nov 22 20189:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Norwich Community Centre
Nov 24 20189:30 AMSr. I.P. ProgramSix Nations Norwich Community Centre
Nov 24 201810:30 AMTykeHagersville Norwich Community Centre
B081Nov 24 20182:15 PMBantam LLSix Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
A113Nov 24 20183:15 PMAtom LL 2Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A114Nov 25 201810:30 AMAtom LLBurford Coyotes 2Norwich Community Centre
A116Nov 25 201811:30 AMAtom LL 2Ingersoll Express 2Norwich Community Centre
PW099Nov 25 20183:00 PMPeewee REPTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
A137Nov 27 20187:10 PMAtom RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
M103Nov 27 20188:15 PMMidget RepTillsonburg TornadoesNorwich Community Centre
PW111Nov 29 20186:00 PMPeewee LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Norwich Community Centre
N073Nov 29 20186:00 PMNovice LLLangton LeafsLangton
A144Nov 29 20187:00 PMAtom RepDelhi RocketsNorwich Community Centre
PW108Nov 29 20188:00 PMPeewee REPBurford CoyotesNorwich Community Centre
B086Nov 29 20189:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2Norwich Community Centre
N075Nov 30 20186:00 PMNovice LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
N077Dec 01 201811:30 AMNovice LLIngersoll ExpressNorwich Community Centre
Dec 01 201812:30 PMSr. I.P. ProgramPort Dover Port Dover
Dec 01 20181:30 PMTykePort Dover Port Dover
A127Dec 01 20183:30 PMAtom LL 2Ingersoll Express 1Thamesford
MAE47Dec 01 20189:30 PMMidget AEAyr FlamesNDCC
A129Dec 02 201810:30 AMAtom LLIngersoll Express 3Norwich Community Centre
A131Dec 02 201811:30 AMAtom LL 2Simcoe Warriors 1Norwich Community Centre
PW112Dec 02 20182:00 PMPeewee REPSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MAE49Dec 02 20188:15 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MAE50Dec 04 20187:00 PMMidget AETillsonburg TornadoesNorwich Community Centre
M114Dec 04 20188:15 PMMidget RepIngersoll ExpressNorwich Community Centre
PW123Dec 06 20186:00 PMPeewee LLBurford Coyotes 1Norwich Community Centre
A156Dec 06 20187:00 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsNorwich Community Centre
PW121Dec 06 20188:00 PMPeewee REPParis Wolf PackNorwich Community Centre
B096Dec 06 20189:00 PMBantam LLPort Dover PiratesNorwich Community Centre
M118Dec 06 20189:30 PMMidget RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Dec 08 20189:30 AMSr. I.P. ProgramCayuga Norwich Community Centre
Dec 08 201810:30 AMTykeTillsonburg Norwich Community Centre
A135Dec 08 201811:00 AMAtom LL 2Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
N087Dec 08 201811:30 AMNovice LLBurford CoyotesBurford
B100Dec 08 20184:30 PMBantam LLBurford CoyotesBurford
N105Dec 09 201810:30 AMNovice LLWaterford Wildcats 2Norwich Community Centre
A143Dec 09 201811:30 AMAtom LL 2Paris Wolf Pack 1Norwich Community Centre
A144Dec 09 201812:30 PMAtom LLParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PW133Dec 09 20182:30 PMPeewee LLParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PW150Dec 10 20188:00 PMPeewee LLParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
B104Dec 10 20188:10 PMBantam LLIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MAE55Dec 11 20187:00 PMMidget AECaledonia ThunderNorwich Community Centre
M128Dec 11 20188:15 PMMidget RepHagersville HawksNorwich Community Centre
PW129Dec 12 20188:20 PMPeewee REPHagersville HawksHagersville
PW138Dec 13 20186:00 PMPeewee LLIngersoll Express 2Norwich Community Centre
A148Dec 13 20186:00 PMAtom LLDelhi Rockets 2Delhi
B020Dec 13 20187:00 PMBantam LLLangton LeafsNorwich Community Centre
A128Dec 13 20187:15 PMAtom RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PW130Dec 13 20188:00 PMPeewee REPCaledonia ThunderNorwich Community Centre
Dec 15 20189:30 AMSr. I.P. ProgramSt. George Norwich Community Centre
N096Dec 15 201811:30 AMNovice LLPort Dover PiratesNorwich Community Centre
Dec 15 201812:00 PMTykeSimcoe Talbot Gardens
A154Dec 15 20182:00 PMAtom LL 2Waterford Wildcats 2Waterford
B113Dec 15 20185:30 PMBantam LLWaterford WildcatsWaterford
A159Dec 16 201812:30 PMAtom LL 2Paris Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A164Dec 16 201812:30 PMAtom RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PW085Dec 17 20187:15 PMPeewee REPAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MAE59Dec 18 20187:00 PMMidget AETavistock TitansNorwich Community Centre
M144Dec 18 20188:15 PMMidget RepTavistock TitansNorwich Community Centre
A075Dec 19 20187:10 PMAtom RepHagersville HawksHagersville
Dec 22 201810:30 AMTykeDelhi Norwich Community Centre
Dec 22 201811:00 AMSr. I.P. ProgramLangton Langton Arena
M149Dec 23 20185:25 PMMidget RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 7:28 PM