Schedule & Results (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 02 20214:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Delhi Delhi Arena
Oct 05 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Delhi Delhi Arena
Oct 05 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Delhi Norwich Community Centre
Oct 05 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Delhi Delhi Arena
Oct 05 20218:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Burford Norwich Community Centre
Oct 06 20219:30 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Burford Burford Arena
Oct 07 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Delhi Norwich Community Centre
Oct 07 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Delhi Norwich Community Centre
Oct 13 20217:30 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Burford Burford Arena
Oct 14 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Ingersoll Norwich Community Centre
Oct 14 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Burford Norwich Community Centre
Oct 15 20217:15 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Tillsonburg Tilsonburg Arena
Oct 17 202110:30 AMU9 (Novice) LLIngersoll ExpressNorwich Community Centre
U110001Oct 17 202111:30 AMU11 (Atom) LLBurford CoyotesNorwich Community Centre
U130001Oct 17 202112:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLDelhi RocketsNorwich Community Centre
U130002Oct 18 20216:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Oct 19 20216:00 PMU9 (Novice) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11-03Oct 19 20216:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
U15-04Oct 19 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Paris Wolf PackNorwich Community Centre
U18AE02Oct 19 20218:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)New Hamburg Huskies AENorwich Community Centre
U180005Oct 20 20218:00 PMU18 (Midget) LLLangton LeafsLangton
U150004Oct 20 20218:00 PMU15 (Bantam) LLSimcoe Warriors 2Talbot
U11-09Oct 21 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Paris Wolf PackNorwich Community Centre
U15-08Oct 21 20217:15 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
U13-09Oct 21 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Aylmer FlamesNorwich Community Centre
U110009Oct 23 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom) LLWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
Oct 24 202110:30 AMU9 (Novice) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Norwich Community Centre
U110014Oct 24 202111:30 AMU11 (Atom) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Norwich Community Centre
U130013Oct 24 202112:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLIngersoll Express 1Norwich Community Centre
U150008Oct 24 20213:30 PMU15 (Bantam) LLSimcoe Warriors 1Norwich Community Centre
U180012Oct 24 20214:45 PMU18 (Midget) LLSimcoe Warriors 1Norwich Community Centre
U15-14Oct 25 20218:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Hagersville HawksHagersville
U15-15Oct 26 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)St. George GeneralsNorwich Community Centre
U130015Oct 26 20217:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
U18AE06Oct 26 20218:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Caledonia Thunder AENorwich Community Centre
U11-14Oct 27 20217:10 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Hagersville HawksHagersville
U110019Oct 28 20216:00 PMU11 (Atom) LLDelhi Rockets 1Delhi
U180022Oct 28 20219:30 PMU18 (Midget) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U150016Oct 29 20218:00 PMU15 (Bantam) LLPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
U150093Oct 30 20214:00 PMU15 (Bantam) LLWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
U110028Oct 31 202111:30 AMU11 (Atom) LLPort Dover Pirates 1Norwich Community Centre
U130025Oct 31 202112:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLParis Wolf Pack 2Norwich Community Centre
U150020Oct 31 20213:30 PMU15 (Bantam) LLIngersoll ExpressNorwich Community Centre
U130026Nov 01 20216:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U110029Nov 02 20216:00 PMU11 (Atom) LLSimcoe Warriors 1Talbot
U15-27Nov 02 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Tavistock TitansNorwich Community Centre
U13-24Nov 04 20216:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
U11-24Nov 04 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)St. George GeneralsNorwich Community Centre
U150063Nov 04 20218:00 PMU15 (Bantam) LLParis Wolf Pack 2Norwich Community Centre
U180034Nov 05 20219:15 PMU18 (Midget) LLPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
Nov 06 202111:00 AMU9 (Novice) LLDelhi RocketsDelhi
U15-34Nov 06 20214:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Delhi RocketsDelhi
Nov 07 202110:30 AMU9 (Novice) LLParis Wolf PackNorwich Community Centre
U110038Nov 07 202111:30 AMU11 (Atom) LLLangton LeafsNorwich Community Centre
U130036Nov 07 202112:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLIngersoll Express 2Norwich Community Centre
U180037Nov 07 20216:00 PMU18 (Midget) LLWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
U15-38Nov 09 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Tillsonburg TornadoesNorwich Community Centre
U18AE13Nov 09 20218:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Caledonia Thunder AENorwich Community Centre
U130042Nov 10 20217:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15-41Nov 11 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
U11-33Nov 11 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Tavistock TitansNorwich Community Centre
U150034Nov 11 20218:30 PMU15 (Bantam) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U180044Nov 11 20219:30 PMU18 (Midget) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Nov 13 202111:00 AMU9 (Novice) LLParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
U110046Nov 13 20211:00 PMU11 (Atom) LLParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
U130047Nov 13 20215:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
U150039Nov 14 20213:30 PMU15 (Bantam) LLDelhi RocketsNorwich Community Centre
U180046Nov 14 20214:45 PMU18 (Midget) LLDelhi Rockets 1Norwich Community Centre
U11-38Nov 16 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Delhi RocketsDelhi
U15-49Nov 16 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Twin Centre StarsNorwich Community Centre
U13-37Nov 16 20218:15 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Delhi RocketsDelhi
U13-40Nov 17 20218:20 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Hagersville HawksHagersville
U13-43Nov 18 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)St. George GeneralsNorwich Community Centre
U180025Nov 18 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) LLDelhi Rockets 2Norwich Community Centre
U130004Nov 19 20216:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
Nov 20 202112:30 PMU9 (Novice) LLBurford CoyotesBurford
Nov 21 202110:30 AMU9 (Novice) LLWaterford Wildcats 2Norwich Community Centre
U110062Nov 21 202111:30 AMU11 (Atom) LLWaterford Wildcats 2Norwich Community Centre
U130058Nov 21 202112:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLSimcoe Warriors 1Norwich Community Centre
U150050Nov 21 20213:30 PMU15 (Bantam) LLWaterford Wildcats 1Norwich Community Centre
U180057Nov 21 20214:45 PMU18 (Midget) LLParis Wolf Pack 2Norwich Community Centre
U15-56Nov 21 20217:15 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U15-59Nov 23 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Aylmer FlamesNorwich Community Centre
U18AE19Nov 23 20218:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Ingersoll Express AENorwich Community Centre
U180064Nov 24 20219:00 PMU18 (Midget) LLSimcoe Warriors 2Talbot
U11-48Nov 25 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Tillsonburg TornadoesNorwich Community Centre
U150061Nov 27 20214:45 PMU15 (Bantam) LLBurford CoyotesBurford
U110073Nov 27 20216:00 PMU11 (Atom) LLIngersoll Express 1Ingersoll
Nov 28 202110:30 AMU9 (Novice) LLSimcoe WarriorsNorwich Community Centre
U150091Nov 28 20213:30 PMU15 (Bantam) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Norwich Community Centre
U11-53Nov 28 20214:10 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Cayuga StarsCayuga
U180068Nov 28 20214:45 PMU18 (Midget) LLBurford CoyotesNorwich Community Centre
U15-69Nov 30 20217:20 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Twin Centre StarsWellesley
U130068Dec 01 20217:00 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLSimcoe Warriors 2Talbot
U13-57Dec 01 20218:15 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
U110079Dec 02 20217:00 PMU11 (Atom) LLDelhi Rockets 2Delhi
U13-61Dec 02 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Tavistock TitansNorwich Community Centre
U180079Dec 03 20219:15 PMU18 (Midget) LLParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
U18AE24Dec 04 20218:30 PMU18 Rep (Midget)New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 05 202110:30 AMU9 (Novice) LLIngersoll ExpressNorwich Community Centre
U110085Dec 05 202111:30 AMU11 (Atom) LLParis Wolf Pack 1Norwich Community Centre
U130074Dec 05 202112:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLBurford CoyotesNorwich Community Centre
U150071Dec 05 20213:30 PMU15 (Bantam) LLParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
U15-79Dec 07 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Caledonia ThunderNorwich Community Centre
U18AE25Dec 07 20218:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Ingersoll Express AENorwich Community Centre
U15-81Dec 08 20218:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
U11-62Dec 09 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Twin Centre StarsNorwich Community Centre
U13-71Dec 09 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Tillsonburg TornadoesNorwich Community Centre
U18AE26Dec 09 20218:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
U11-64Dec 10 20216:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Ayr FlamesNDCC
U110095Dec 11 20212:00 PMU11 (Atom) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18AE27Dec 11 20218:30 PMU18 Rep (Midget)New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 12 202110:30 AMU9 (Novice) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Norwich Community Centre
U110097Dec 12 202111:30 AMU11 (Atom) LLSimcoe Warriors 2Norwich Community Centre
U130082Dec 12 202112:30 PMU13 (PeeWee) LLWaterford Wildcats 1Norwich Community Centre
U150081Dec 12 20214:40 PMU15 (Bantam) LLParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
U180091Dec 12 20214:45 PMU18 (Midget) LLParis Wolf Pack 3Norwich Community Centre
U15-89Dec 13 20216:30 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Tavistock TitansTavistock
U13-76Dec 13 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Burford CoyotesBurford
U15-91Dec 14 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Delhi RocketsNorwich Community Centre
U18AE29Dec 14 20218:30 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
U11-68Dec 15 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
U13-83Dec 16 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Twin Centre StarsNorwich Community Centre
U13-84Dec 17 20217:15 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Ayr FlamesNDCC
Dec 18 20219:30 AMU9 (Novice) LLPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
U150087Dec 19 20213:30 PMU15 (Bantam) LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Norwich Community Centre
U180099Dec 19 20214:45 PMU18 (Midget) LLIngersoll ExpressNorwich Community Centre
U18AE23Dec 19 20217:30 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Almas)
U15-102Dec 21 20217:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Hagersville HawksNorwich Community Centre
U18AE30Dec 21 20218:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)New Hamburg Huskies AENorwich Community Centre
U13-14Dec 22 20217:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Langton LeafsLangton
Dec 22 20217:00 PMU9 (Novice) LLWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
Dec 22 20217:00 PMU9 (Novice) LLLangton LeafsLangton
U11-78Dec 23 20217:00 PMU11 Rep (Atom)Aylmer FlamesNorwich Community Centre
U13-91Dec 23 20218:00 PMU13 Rep (PeeWee)Paris Wolf PackNorwich Community Centre
U15-130Dec 25 202111:00 AMU15 Rep (Bantam)Ayr FlamesNDCC
U18AE32Jan 02 20226:45 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
U15-110Jan 04 20227:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Ingersoll ExpressNorwich Community Centre
U18AE33Jan 04 20228:30 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
U15-117Jan 07 20228:30 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)St. George GeneralsSDCC
U15-121Jan 11 20227:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Ayr FlamesNorwich Community Centre
U18AE37Jan 11 20228:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Tillsonburg Tornadoes AENorwich Community Centre
U15-125Jan 14 20228:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
U18AE40Jan 18 20228:15 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Tillsonburg Tornadoes AENorwich Community Centre
U18AE36Jan 21 20226:30 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 4:16 PM