Organization Calendar (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Peewee REP - Port Dover
Atom LL 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [N054]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [A105]
Atom LL 2
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program & Jr. I.P. Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [PW079]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Peewee REP
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program
9:30 AM
vs. Simcoe
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. St George
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Atom LL 2
12:30 PM
vs. Atom LL
Atom LL 2
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee REP - Port Dover
Peewee LL - Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (8252)
Novice LL - MURRAY JOHNSON ANNUAL
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Atom LL 2
11:30 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Sr. I.P. Program
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Novice LL
12:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Tyke & Jr. I.P. Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
4:50 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [MAE35]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Peewee REP
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [PW089]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program & Jr. I.P. Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [M089]
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [A107]
Midget AE
7:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Peewee REP
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Peewee REP
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL 2
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program
9:30 AM
vs. Six Nations
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
vs. Clarington
Caledonia arena [26]
Atom LL
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:15 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [B081]
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
3:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia
Midget AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Peewee LL - Murray Johnson Annual Tournament (8252)
Novice LL - MURRAY JOHNSON ANNUAL
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
Atom LL 2
11:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
Tyke
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee REP
3:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program & Jr. I.P. Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [A137]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [N073]
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Peewee REP
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Peewee REP
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Sr. I.P. Program
12:30 PM
@ Port Dover
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM
@ Port Dover
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
3:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Thamesford [A127]
Midget Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [MAE47]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 7:27 PM