Organization Calendar (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Peewee REP - Joe Callens Memorial PeeWee Rep Tournament (7292)
Novice REP - Langton
Novice LL
10:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Jr. I.P. Program
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jr. I.P. Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [A156]
Sr. I.P. Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [B140]
Peewee REP
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Bantam LL
9:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
Bantam LL
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice REP
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program
9:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg
Jr. I.P. Program
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee REP
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [A159]
Peewee LL
1:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [PW149]
Midget Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [A137]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Novice LL
10:30 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
Atom LL
11:30 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Peewee LL
12:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [A163]
Novice REP
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice REP
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [B038]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jr. I.P. Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [B079]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Peewee REP
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee REP
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Jr. I.P. Program
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program
10:30 AM
@ Delhi
Novice REP
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Sr. I.P. Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - shared ice with Goalie training
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
GOALIE Training Tyke/ Novice/Atom (LL and rep)
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - shared ice with Goalie training
All Teams
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
GOALIE Training -PW/Bantam/Midget (LLand rep)
Peewee REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - shared ice with Goalie training
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice REP
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. I.P. Program
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr. I.P. Program
10:30 AM
vs. Port Dover
Atom LL
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee REP
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 9:43 PM