Organization Calendar (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Midget Rep - Roy Beechey Memorial Rep Tournament
Atom Rep - St.George Atom Rep Tournament
Peewee Rep - Shallow Lake Peewee tournament
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Bantam LL
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [A047]
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [M022]
Peewee Rep
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PWAE89]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BAE20]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PW036]
Bantam LL
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [A037]
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
S.R. IP
9:00 AM
@ Waterford
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
J.R. IP
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [A042]
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Paris
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [PW041]
Bantam LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Peewee Rep - Shallow Lake Peewee tournament
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
2:30 PM
@ Delhi
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [B144]
Midget Rep
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
SRCA [N023]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [BAE23]
Atom LL
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
Midget Rep
7:50 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [M038]
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [A072]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [PW049]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BAE15]
S.R. IP
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Atom LL
12:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [A028]
Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ Paris LL
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [B047]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom Rep - South Huron Atom Rep Tournament
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Bantam LL
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [A088]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Peewee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWAE40]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [B141]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Bantam LL
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover
S.R. IP
11:45 AM
@ Aylmer
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Delhi
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 7:56 PM