Norwich Community Centre, Venues, U18 (Midget) LL, Midget (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
October, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
U13 (PeeWee) LL
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep (Midget)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Tryout
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Tryout
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Tryout
U11 Rep (Atom)
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U11 Rep (Atom)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep (Bantam)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep (Midget)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U11 Rep (Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep (Midget)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
U11 Rep (Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep (Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U9 (Novice) LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep (Midget)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi
U18 Rep (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford
U13 (PeeWee) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi
U15 (Bantam) LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) LL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford
U18 Rep (Midget)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
U9 (Novice) LL
10:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express
U11 (Atom) LL
11:30 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[U110001]
U13 (PeeWee) LL
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[U130001]
U18 Rep (Midget)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[U15-04]
U18 Rep (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[U18AE02]
U15 (Bantam) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[U11-09]
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[U13-09]
U18 (Midget) LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
U9 (Novice) LL
10:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
U11 (Atom) LL
11:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[U110014]
U13 (PeeWee) LL
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[U130013]
U15 (Bantam) LL
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[U150008]
U18 (Midget) LL
4:45 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[U180012]
U18 Rep (Midget)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[U15-15]
U18 Rep (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[U18AE06]
U11 Rep (Atom)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U9 (Novice) LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
11:30 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates 1
[U110028]
U13 (PeeWee) LL
12:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U130025]
U15 (Bantam) LL
3:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U150020]
U18 Rep (Midget)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[U15-27]
U18 Rep (Midget)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice) LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[U11-24]
U15 (Bantam) LL
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U150063]
U18 (Midget) LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U9 (Novice) LL
10:30 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
U11 (Atom) LL
11:30 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[U110038]
U13 (PeeWee) LL
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[U130036]
U18 Rep (Midget)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U15-38]
U18 Rep (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[U18AE13]
U9 (Novice) LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[U11-33]
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep (Atom)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U13 (PeeWee) LL
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U13 Rep (PeeWee)
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U5 (Jr. IP) & U7 (Sr. IP)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep (Bantam)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Norwich Community Centre
53 Stover St S , Norwich, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 4:56 PM