Record Details, U15 (Bantam) LL, Bantam (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season112902188111100119722319032185
Overall112902188111100119722319032185
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes00000021105122110512
Delhi Rockets20204191010293030628
Ingersoll Express2200941010343210128
Paris Wolf Pack 100000010100111010011
Paris Wolf Pack 210101161010092020125
Port Dover Pirates00000010100101010010
Simcoe Warriors 110100140000001010014
Simcoe Warriors 200000010100121010012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101004000000101004
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 220203100000002020310
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 310101710100142020121
Waterford Wildcats 110103140000001010314
Waterford Wildcats 200000020201162020116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020200202020020
Burford00000021105122110512
Delhi000000101029101029
Ingersoll000000101034101034
Norwich Community Centre112902188000000112902188
Port Dover00000010100101010010
Talbot00000010100121010012
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000010100141010014
Waterford00000020201162020116
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 11:59 AM