Record Details, U13 (PeeWee) LL, PeeWee (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season122911439141031462926121226068
Overall122911439141031462926121226068
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes31206732106663301213
Delhi Rockets211044000000211044
Ingersoll Express 1101016000000101016
Ingersoll Express 2101003000000101003
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101016101016
Paris Wolf Pack 2101003000000101003
Port Dover Pirates000000220081220081
Simcoe Warriors 1100111000000100111
Simcoe Warriors 2101006220013932101315
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 100000033001313300131
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2101013210153311166
Waterford Wildcats 1101016000000101016
Waterford Wildcats 2000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101016101016
Burford000000321066321066
Norwich Community Centre122911439000000122911439
Port Dover000000220081220081
Talbot00000022001392200139
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000054011845401184
Waterford000000101003101003
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 11:12 AM