Record Details, U11 (Atom) LL, Atom, 2021-2022 (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1101101369111100167322121029142
Overall1101101369111100167322121029142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes202039000000202039
Delhi Rockets 100000010100131010013
Delhi Rockets 200000020202122020212
Ingersoll Express 1000000211074211074
Langton Leafs101008000000101008
Paris Wolf Pack 1101034000000101034
Paris Wolf Pack 210103620202123030518
Port Dover Pirates 1101007000000101007
Port Dover Pirates 2101013000000101013
Simcoe Warriors 100000010101121010112
Simcoe Warriors 2101016000000101016
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000101016101016
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 220202190000002020219
Waterford Wildcats 100000010101111010111
Waterford Wildcats 21010071010232020210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101018101018
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101014101014
Delhi00000030302253030225
Ingersoll000000211074211074
Norwich Community Centre11011013690000001101101369
Talbot00000010101121010112
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101016101016
Waterford00000020203142020314
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 31, 2023 at 10:38 PM