Norwich Community Centre, Venues, S.R. IP (Norwich Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom LL
(4-5)
10:30 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[AB10]
Peewee LL
(4-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWC12]
Bantam LL
(8-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[BB12]
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[O-A-DD-C-2]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with J.R. IP
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-B-DD-A-3]
Midget Rep
(11-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[O-M-DD-A-1]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
J.R. IP
11:00 AM
vs. Paris
S.R. IP
12:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Atom LL
(0-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[AB16]
Peewee LL
(0-9)
11:30 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[PWC14]
Bantam LL
(5-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[BB15]
Novice LL
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with J.R. IP
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NC06]
Atom Rep
(3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-A-DD-D-2]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee Rep
(6-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR37]
Bantam LL
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
S.R. IP
11:00 AM
vs. Paris
Novice LL
(0-9)
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[MN12]
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-A-DD-D-3]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
02030405060708
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
(0-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PWC17]
Peewee Rep
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with J.R. IP
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Midget Rep
(2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[MB33]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(13-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NC01]
Atom Rep
(2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-A-DD-D-5]
Peewee Rep
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWAERR46]
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
(0-13)
12:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MN18]
Atom LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Atom LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
(1-22)
11:30 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MN04]
Bantam LL
(6-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[BB23]
Bantam Rep
(1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-B-DD-Q1-1]
Midget Rep
(2-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-M-DD-Q1-1]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with J.R. IP
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB18]
Midget Rep
(2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MB39]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Atom LL
7:45 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
J.R. IP
11:00 AM
vs. Delhi
S.R. IP
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Atom LL
(3-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[AB29]
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(0-8)
12:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-A-DD-Q1-2]
Midget Rep
(6-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-M-DD-Q1-3]
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with J.R. IP
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-B-DD-Q1-3]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice with J.R. IP
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with J.R. IP
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BB13]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MB26]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[NC10]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AC23]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAERR02]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
J.R. IP
11:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
S.R. IP
12:00 PM
vs. Delhi
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Atom LL
10:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[AB37]
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[PWC30]
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[AC18]
Novice Rep
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
S.R. IP & J.R. IP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with J.R. IP
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[BB24]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NC17]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AC12]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAERR11]
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Norwich Community Centre
53 Stover St S , Norwich, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 3:58 AM