Record Details, Midget AE, Midget, 2018-2019 (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91801546909025718117017103
Playoff8080243909010531701701296
Overall17116017891801801211035134029199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames10100410100102020014
Ayr Flames AE202021730301185050335
Caledonia Thunder AE202011530300125050127
New Hamburg Huskies AE202001230305325050544
Simcoe Warriors AE312067202041051401017
Tavistock Titans AE404081740401138080930
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE303001720201155050132
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin (EastLink)00000010100101010010
HCCC (Almas)000000101005101005
HCCC (Clark)000000202007202007
NDCC00000030301183030118
Norwich Community Centre17116017890000001711601789
Talbot00000020204102020410
Tavistock00000040401134040113
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000020201152020115
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000030305323030532
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 8:16 AM