Record Details, Peewee REP, PeeWee, 2017-2018 (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10181235910370295220415152111
Playoff1044237341036122362071035970
Overall205123609320613151884011254111181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames10100320207113030714
Ayr Flames00000010101101010110
Burford Coyotes101025210174311199
Caledonia Thunder10100100000001010010
Cayuga Stars420211931203573221414
Delhi Rockets101027000000101027
Hagersville Hawks1010251010052020210
Ingersoll Express000000101007101007
Paris Wolf Pack101001210101112020123
Port Dover Pirates1010341100922110126
Simcoe Warriors000000101016101016
St. George Generals40311320303011970611439
Tavistock Titans000000110061110061
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101025101023202048
Twin Centre Stars2110861100423210128
Waterford Wildcats22001771100923300269
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000010101111010111
Burford000000210174210174
Cayuga000000312035312035
East Elgin (EastLink)00000020207112020711
Hagersville000000101005101005
Ingersoll000000101007101007
NDCC00000010101101010110
Norwich Community Centre20512360930000002051236093
Port Dover000000110092110092
SDCC00000030301193030119
Talbot000000101016101016
Tavistock000000110061110061
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101023101023
Waterford000000110092110092
Wellesley000000110042110042
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 7:38 AM