Record Details, Juvenile, 2015-2016 (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season918025589180165318216041111
Playoff41301029303051671601545
Overall1321103587121110216925322056156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits1010291010012020210
Cayuga Stars1010351010052020310
Embro Edge10102101010182020318
Lincoln Blades1010071010192020116
Plattsville Rage32101312312071463302026
Tavistock Titans1010261010472020613
Wainfleet Wild1010561010452020911
Waterford Wildcats202062220203104040932
Woolwich Wildcats202021010101103030320
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101001101001
Cayuga000000101005101005
Embro000000101018101018
Fleming000000101019101019
Memorial (McLeod)00000010101101010110
Norwich Community Centre13211035870000001321103587
Plattsville00000031207143120714
Tavistock000000101047101047
Wainfleet000000101045101045
Waterford00000020203102020310
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 7:49 AM