Record Details (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5684629730557114159931611319877196621
Overall5684629730557114159931611319877196621
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 (Atom) LL7070541716010561411301597
U11 Rep (Atom)5230212760601142112903269
U13 (PeeWee) LL706152375202117145812640
U13 Rep (PeeWee)61501738725018301331003568
U15 (Bantam) LL71601164707017714113012141
U15 Rep (Bantam)1001001354817012441811702598
U18 (Midget) LL6150102661411428122912454
U18 Rep (Midget)6330112361411222124712345
U9 (Novice) LL201149300300501449
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes3120262110695230815
Caledonia Thunder10101430304184040522
Delhi Rockets3030420403191870611338
Hagersville Hawks10102530305184040723
Ingersoll Express3120919303042461501343
Ingersoll Express AE211034211035422069
Paris Wolf Pack4121111400000041211114
Paris Wolf Pack 2303022820201175050345
Simcoe Warriors 1302121910101124031331
Simcoe Warriors 2101016312092041301026
Tavistock Titans30307131010054040718
Tillsonburg Tornadoes30302231010094040232
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11010045221111262311116
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22020392101534121812
Twin Centre Stars303091811004141301319
Waterford Wildcats 1202042031115145131934
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000030301283030128
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101016101016
Burford000000211069211069
Cayuga000000101025101025
Delhi0000006051103760511037
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101013101013
Hagersville00000030305183030518
HCCC (Clark)00000040405224040522
Ingersoll0000006240122962401229
Langton000000211084211084
NDCC00000020201142020114
Norwich Community Centre5684629730500000056846297305
Port Dover00000031204233120423
Talbot0000004130103241301032
Tavistock000000101005101005
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000113532046113532046
Waterford00000051315295131529
Wellesley000000110041110041
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101045101045
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 18, 2022 at 4:50 PM