Record Details (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition523014194121101193512430
Regular Season125523438752026191910726057
Overall17782485711641363028131238487
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL110030110042220072
Atom Rep20112921109641211115
Bantam LL22001430000002200143
Bantam Rep211024110053321077
Midget Rep42111512320110774122519
Peewee LL1010161010252020311
Peewee Rep5140112331206782601730
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi 1100841100532200137
Ingersoll Express211059000000211059
Paris Wolf Pack000000211078211078
Plattsville Rage101027110061211088
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2211098000000211098
Waterford 101014101024202038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211078211078
Delhi000000101025101025
Delhi Arena000000110053110053
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110020110020
Norwich Community Centre177824857000000177824857
Plattsville000000110061110061
St. George Arena000000101023101023
Talbot000000110042110042
Tilsonburg Arena000000100111100111
Waterford Arena000000101024101024
Wellesley000000110053110053
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 7:37 PM