Record Details (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3310185981343511231781786821416176312
Overall3310185981343511231781786821416176312
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Atom LL312048614162292611030
U13 PeeWee LL6141163542201422103613057
U13 PeeWee Rep62221210312021193421421
U15 Bantam LL412110143210121173312225
U15 Bantam Rep40406325140114691801778
U18 Midget LL42208126060431102801243
U18 Midget Rep4121171662401331103613047
U8 Novice2200257220016444004111
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames30216140000003021614
Burford Coyotes2110541010173120611
Delhi Rockets 1210140202016412156
Delhi Rockets 2101035101004202039
Ingersoll Express1100302200933300123
Langton 11001521100302200182
New Hamburg Huskies00000030302233030223
Paris Wolf Pack 1202026000000202026
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000211048211048
Plattsville Rage21011140000002101114
Port Dover Pirates2011591010143021613
Simcoe Warriors 120204201001333021723
Simcoe Warriors 220204150000002020415
Six Nations Blackhawks22007322001134400186
Tavistock Titans10102320201173030320
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10011120201143021215
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000211056211056
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21100311100852200116
Waterford Wildcats 100000020201162020116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110032110032
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020201182020118
Burford000000101017101017
Delhi00000030301103030110
Ingersol Arena00000011001341100134
Ingersoll00000044002284400228
Langton Arena000000110030110030
Norwich Community Centre331018598134000000331018598134
Ohsweken00000022001132200113
Port Dover000000202016202016
Talbot000000201139201139
Tavistock00000020201172020117
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000006240143362401433
Waterford00000040402294040229
Wellesley000000101009101009
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000030302233030223
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 8:05 PM