Record Details (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4400176431017687103412
Tournament000000110030110030
Regular Season15582495614482466629916495122
Overall1998266621989266723817174132134
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL100122201126301248
Atom Rep30303161010074040323
Bantam LL1100611100602200121
Bantam Rep53112213440017597113918
Midget Rep431011831206574301713
Novice LL00000020202202020220
Novice REP21101493111211652213525
Peewee LL110043101034211077
Peewee REP202041021109941301319
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 1100611100812200142
Cayuga Stars10101511001342110149
Delhi Rockets1010151001772011812
Hagersville Hawks1010252020173030312
Ingersoll Express000000211039211039
Paris 2200842200924400176
Paris Wolf Pack211076000000211076
Port Dover Pirates211010621109942201915
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena000000110081110081
Cayuga00000011001341100134
Delhi00000020118122011812
Hagersville000000202017202017
Ingersol Arena000000101003101003
Ingersoll00000031205133120513
Langton00000021106162110616
Norwich Community Centre199826662000000199826662
Ohsweken000000101034101034
Paris000000220092220092
Port Dover000000211099211099
St. George Arena (St. George)000000110030110030
Talbot000000100111100111
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 12:12 PM