Record Details (Norwich Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110442011474121811
Regular Season40142241391823213154911287227378230310
Overall42152341431863413165951357628399238321
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL51407314040114191801872
Atom LL 231205190000003120519
Atom Rep60601439211051281701951
Bantam LL42111811330014675113217
Midget AE4130921404012781701048
Midget Rep7232141982331818154653237
Novice LL430131333002217601534
Peewee LL43102515521213795223822
Peewee REP5230202852301123104603151
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames2020216321081152301027
Burford Coyotes2110161211003232101914
Caledonia Thunder00000040313244031324
Delhi Rockets11001112020243120135
Ingersoll Express10103420201103030414
Langton Leafs3210151010104842201918
Paris Wolf Pack 11010112220012232101314
Port Dover Pirates312089000000312089
Simcoe Warriors32109140000003210914
Simcoe Warriors 12020111110010031201111
Simcoe Warriors 2211012422001034310227
Six Nations Blackhawks3210151100000032101511
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110091110091
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110031110031
Burford000000211066211066
Delhi000000312066312066
Delhi Arena000000100144100144
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110051110051
Hagersville000000100133100133
HCCC (Clark)00000040313244031324
Ingersoll00000031208113120811
Langton000000101048101048
NDCC00000032108113210811
Norwich Community Centre42152341431860000004215234143186
Ohsweken000000101046101046
Plattsville000000110053110053
Talbot00000033002033300203
Tavistock000000101004101004
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000020113142011314
Tilsonburg Arena000000101003101003
Waterford00000031113153111315
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000010101111010111
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norwichminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 12, 2018 at 7:15 PM